ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17548362

nr 1754 8362

Hilding Linnqvist

(1891-1984), Sverige

Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/30, still life. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 68x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x57,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 11/30, stilleben. Färglitografi, bildmått: 68x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x57 cm

Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 13:34:50)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 20:52:32

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Hilding Linnqvist

Read more about Hilding Linnqvist